-
for
$2.80 -
for
$6,764.19$5,410.79 -
for
$3,417.05$2,253.80 -
for
$3,637.95 -
for
$9,904.41$8,117.59 -
for
$427.83 -
for
$3,811.32$2,457.93 -
for
$16,450.49 -
for
$6,948.74$4,918.65 -
for
$10,312.66 -
for
$4,750.87$4,124.51 -
for
$2,857.79$1,535.15 -
for
$26,522.67$21,741.04 -
for
$25,437.71$12,298.02 -
for
$83,046.57$27,065.15 -
for
$1,649.80 -
for
$7,510.79$4,876.70 -
for
$3,747.01 -
for
$3,713.45 -
for
$3,073.11 -
for
$8,668.45$3,073.11 -
for
$5,360.46 -
for
$7,379.37 -
for
$3,995.88 -
for
$15,267.66$11,973.65 -
for
$2,060.85 -
for
$10,147.68 -
for
$4,619.45 -
for
$11,182.30$7,686.96 -
for
$45,207.38$35,196.71 -
for
$9,784.17$8,251.81 -
for
$2,622.91$2,030.10 -
for
$2,284.56 -
for
$70,541.63$16,897.89 -
for
$92,184.80$50,240.67 -
for
$1,649.80 -
for
$4,980.17 -
for
$2,765.52$617.98 -
for
$11,378.04 -
for
$4,569.11 -
for
$8,251.81 -
for
$20,225.46 -
for
$1,289.08 -
for
$4,518.78$3,073.11 -
for
$3,000.40$1,862.32 -
for
$17,127.18$15,267.66 -
for
$3,156.99 -
for
$2,150.34$1,233.16 -
for
$2,058.06 -
for
$436.22 -
for
$7,840.76 -
for
$5,533.83 -
for
$2,060.85 -
for
$7,686.96$4,611.06 -
for
$3,073.11$2,060.85 -
for
$2,220.24 -
for
$5,198.28 -
for
$16,528.78$12,300.81 -
for
$5,083.63 -
for
$3,173.77 -
for
$8,265.79 -
for
$20,986.04$13,617.86 -
for
$5,777.10 -
for
$1,831.56 -
for
$12,714.66 -
for
$10,729.31 -
for
$3,173.77$2,060.85 -
for
$4,448.87$1,535.15 -
for
$9,409.47$4,826.37 -
for
$3,050.74$1,915.45 -
for
$3,691.08$1,915.45 -
for
$2,885.76$1,923.84 -
-
for
$6,766.99 -
for
$14,761.54$9,224.91 -
for
$919.97$612.38 -
for
$5,782.70 -
for
$6,355.93$1,535.15 -
for
$6,355.93$1,535.15 -
for
$824.90 -
for
$3,995.88 -
for
$1,935.02 -
for
$1,523.97 -
for
$4,124.51 -
for
$6,149.01 -
for
$9,535.30$6,188.16 -
for
$1,227.56 -
for
$3,995.88$1,535.15 -
for
$1,535.15 -
for
$2,060.85 -
for
$14,445.56 -
for
$3,296.81 -
-
for
$11,378.04$6,149.01 -
for
$1,266.71
