-
-
-
-
for
$1,302.33$1,041.76 -
for
$723.58$433.93 -
for
$700.43 -
for
$1,906.92$1,562.90 -
for
$82.37 -
for
$769.34$473.23 -
for
$1,716.88$1,429.39 -
for
$0.54 -
for
$3,133.88$2,701.57 -
for
$260.57 -
for
$3,167.26 -
for
$1,337.86$947.00 -
for
$1,985.53 -
for
$914.70$794.10 -
for
$1,065.44 -
for
$5,106.49$4,185.87 -
for
-
for
$4,897.60$2,367.77 -
for
$15,989.20$5,210.93 -
for
$317.64 -
for
$1,446.08$938.93 -
for
$721.42 -
for
$714.96 -
for
$591.67 -
for
$1,668.96$591.67 -
for
$1,032.06 -
for
$1,420.77 -
for
$769.34 -
for
$2,939.53$2,305.32 -
for
$396.78 -
for
$1,953.76 -
for
$76.45 -
for
$2,152.96$1,479.99 -
for
$8,703.91$6,776.53 -
for
$1,883.77$1,588.74 -
for
$505.00$390.86 -
for
$7,034.95$2,368.31 -
for
$439.85 -
for
$13,581.59$3,253.40 -
for
$17,748.61$9,672.98 -
for
$317.64 -
for
$958.85 -
for
$532.45$118.98 -
for
$2,190.65 -
for
$879.70 -
for
$1,588.74 -
for
$3,894.07 -
for
$248.19 -
for
$870.01$591.67 -
for
$577.68$358.56 -
for
$3,297.55$2,939.53 -
for
$607.83 -
for
$414.01$237.42 -
for
$396.24 -
for
$83.99 -
for
$1,509.60 -
for
$1,065.44 -
for
$396.78 -
for
$1,479.99$887.78 -
for
$591.67$396.78 -
for
$3,182.33$2,368.31 -
for
$978.77 -
for
$611.06 -
for
$4,040.50$2,621.89 -
for
$370.40 -
for
$2,065.74 -
for
$611.06$396.78 -
for
$856.55$295.57 -
for
$1,811.63$929.24 -
for
$587.37$368.79 -
for
$710.66$368.79 -
for
$555.60$370.40 -
-
for
$1,302.87 -
for
$2,842.08$1,776.10 -
for
$177.13$117.90 -
for
$1,113.36 -
-
for
$158.82 -
for
$769.34 -
for
$372.56 -
for
$293.41 -
for
$794.10 -
for
$1,183.89 -
for
$938.93 -
for
$1,835.86$1,191.42 -
for
$236.35 -
for
$769.34$295.57 -
for
$295.57 -
for
$396.78 -
for
$2,781.25 -
for
$634.74 -
-
for
$828.56 -
for
$1,267.33 -
for
$591.67 -
for
$976.61
