-
-
-
-
for
$1,298.82$1,038.95 -
-
for
$698.54 -
-
for
$82.15 -
for
$826.32$471.96 -
for
$1,712.25$1,425.53 -
for
$0.54 -
for
$3,125.43$2,694.28 -
for
$259.87 -
for
$3,158.72 -
for
$1,334.25$944.45 -
for
$1,980.17 -
for
$912.23$791.96 -
for
$1,062.57 -
for
$5,092.71$4,174.58 -
for
-
-
for
$15,946.08$5,196.88 -
-
for
$1,442.18$936.39 -
for
$748.47 -
for
$713.03 -
for
$590.08 -
for
$1,664.46$590.08 -
for
$1,029.28 -
-
for
$767.26 -
for
$2,931.60$2,299.10 -
for
$395.71 -
for
$1,948.49 -
for
$76.24 -
for
$2,147.16$1,476.00 -
for
$8,680.43$6,758.25 -
for
$1,878.69$1,584.46 -
for
$503.63$389.81 -
for
$7,015.97$2,361.92 -
for
$438.67 -
for
$13,544.96$3,244.63 -
for
$17,700.74$9,646.90 -
for
$316.78 -
for
$956.26 -
-
for
$2,184.74 -
for
$877.33 -
for
$1,584.46 -
for
$3,883.56 -
for
$247.52 -
for
$867.67$590.08 -
for
$576.12$357.59 -
for
$3,288.65$2,931.60 -
for
$606.19 -
for
$412.89$236.78 -
for
$395.18 -
for
$83.76 -
-
for
$1,062.57 -
for
$395.71 -
for
$1,476.00$885.39 -
for
$590.08$395.71 -
for
$3,173.75$2,361.92 -
for
$976.13 -
for
$609.41 -
for
$4,029.61$2,614.82 -
for
$369.40 -
-
for
$609.41$395.71 -
for
$854.24$294.77 -
for
$1,806.75$926.73 -
for
$585.78$367.79 -
for
$708.74$367.79 -
for
$554.10$369.40 -
-
for
$1,299.35 -
for
$2,834.42$1,771.31 -
for
$176.65$117.59 -
for
$1,110.36 -
-
for
$158.39 -
for
$767.26 -
for
$371.55 -
for
$292.62 -
-
for
$1,180.69 -
for
$936.39 -
for
$1,830.91$1,188.21 -
for
$235.71 -
for
$767.26$294.77 -
for
$294.77 -
-
for
$2,773.74 -
for
$633.03 -
-
for
$826.32 -
for
$1,263.92 -
for
$590.08 -
for
$2,463.94$973.98
