CH0918-IgSAll+IgSR
-
-
for
$9,995.33 -
for
$87,440.48$60,792.72 -
for
$3,700.23 -
for
$1,506.07 -
for
$6,684.74$5,347.24 -
for
$2,760.67$2,528.54 -
for
$16,315.30$13,372.24 -
for
$3,948.94$2,429.06 -
-
for
$8,812.58$7,336.91 -
for
$20,568.22$12,065.14 -
for
$2.76 -
for
$16,085.93$13,866.90 -
for
$1,337.50 -
-
for
$35,996.45$11,424.02 -
for
$16,257.26 -
for
$6,867.13$4,860.88 -
for
$10,191.53 -
for
$4,695.07$4,076.06 -
for
$5,468.83 -
for
$26,211.14$21,485.68 -
-
for
$16,318.06$13,372.24 -
-
for
$1,630.42 -
for
$7,422.58$4,819.42 -
for
$3,703.00 -
for
$3,669.84 -
for
$3,037.01 -
for
$8,566.64$3,037.01 -
for
$5,297.50 -
for
$7,292.69 -
for
$3,669.84 -
-
for
$10,028.49 -
for
$392.41 -
for
$11,050.96$7,596.67 -
for
$44,676.39$34,783.31 -
for
$10,636.45$8,154.88 -
for
$2,592.10$2,006.25 -
for
$36,109.75$12,156.33 -
for
$2,257.72 -
-
for
$49,650.56 -
for
$1,630.42 -
for
$4,921.67 -
-
for
$8,154.88 -
for
$18,852.13$12,236.47 -
for
$19,987.90 -
for
$1,273.94 -
for
$4,465.70$3,037.01 -
for
$2,965.16$1,840.45 -
for
$1,823.86$909.17 -
for
$57,448.97$13,676.22 -
for
$2,125.08 -
-
for
$4,175.54 -
for
$3,669.84 -
for
$4,443.60 -
for
$2,033.89 -
for
$10,675.13$5,468.83 -
for
$431.10 -
for
$7,748.66 -
for
$5,468.83 -
for
$2,036.65 -
for
$7,596.67$4,556.90 -
for
$3,037.01$2,036.65 -
for
$16,334.64$12,156.33 -
for
$3,136.49 -
-
for
$1,901.24 -
-
for
$3,136.49$2,036.65 -
for
$4,396.62$1,517.12 -
for
$9,298.95$4,769.68 -
for
$3,014.90$1,892.95 -
for
$3,647.73$1,892.95 -
for
$2,851.86$1,901.24 -
-
for
$6,687.50 -
for
$14,588.15$9,116.56 -
for
$909.17$605.19 -
for
$5,714.78 -
-
for
$815.21 -
for
$3,948.94 -
for
$1,912.29 -
-
for
$4,076.06 -
for
$6,076.78 -
for
$4,819.42 -
for
$9,423.30$6,115.47 -
for
$1,213.15 -
for
$3,948.94$1,517.12 -
for
$1,517.12 -
for
$2,036.65 -
for
$14,275.88
